Saturday, January 22
  • JH Boys Basketball @ Fairlawn

    10:00 am

    Fairlawn Local School, 18800 Johnston Rd, Sidney, OH 45365, USA
    Google Maps

  • 8th Grade Girls Basketball vs Fairlawn @ Fort Loramie (SCAL Tournament First Round)

    8th Grade vs Fairlawn 11:45 AM


    11:45 am

    Fort Loramie Junior/Senior High School, 600 E Park St, Fort Loramie, OH 45845, USA
    Google Maps

  • HS Girls Basketball @ Botkins

    12:00 pm

    209 N Sycamore St, Botkins, OH 45306, USA
    Google Maps

Monday, January 24
  • HS Girls Basketball @ New Bremen

    6:00 pm

    New Bremen High School, 901 E Monroe St, New Bremen, OH 45869, USA
    Google Maps

Tuesday, January 25
  • Freshman Boys Basketball vs Anna

    https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/houston-houston-oh


    4:30 pm

    Hardin-Houston Local School, 5300 Houston Rd, Houston, OH 45333, USA
    Google Maps

  • HS Boys Basketball vs Anna (Elementary Cheer Night)

    https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/houston-houston-oh


    6:00 pm

    Hardin-Houston Local School, 5300 Houston Rd, Houston, OH 45333, USA
    Google Maps

Thursday, January 27
  • JH Boys Basketball vs Ansonia

    https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/houston-houston-oh


    5:00 pm

    Hardin-Houston Local School, 5300 Houston Rd, Houston, OH 45333, USA
    Google Maps

  • JH Girls Basketball @ SCAL Tournament (Semi-Finals)

    7th Grade
    8th Grade


    5:00 pm

    Fort Loramie Junior/Senior High School, 600 E Park St, Fort Loramie, OH 45845, USA
    Google Maps

Friday, January 28
  • HS Boys Basketball @ Botkins

    6:00 pm

    209 N Sycamore St, Botkins, OH 45306, USA
    Google Maps

Saturday, January 29
  • JH Boys Basketball (SCAL Tournament) @ Houston

    10:00 am

    Hardin-Houston Local School, 5300 Houston Rd, Houston, OH 45333, USA
    Google Maps

  • HS Girls Basketball @ Fort Loramie (Rescheduled to 2/3/2022)

    ** Rescheduled to 2/3/2022 **


    12:00 pm

    Fort Loramie Junior/Senior High School, 600 E Park St, Fort Loramie, OH 45845, USA
    Google Maps

  • Freshman Boys Basketball vs Anna

    https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/houston-houston-oh


    4:30 pm

    Hardin-Houston Local School, 5300 Houston Rd, Houston, OH 45333, USA
    Google Maps

  • HS Boys Basketball vs Riverside (Straight A Night)

    https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/houston-houston-oh


    6:00 pm

    Hardin-Houston Local School, 5300 Houston Rd, Houston, OH 45333, USA
    Google Maps

Monday, January 31
  • HS Girls Basketball vs Mississinawa Valley

    https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/houston-houston-oh


    6:00 pm

    Hardin-Houston Local School, 5300 Houston Rd, Houston, OH 45333, USA
    Google Maps

  • JH Girls Basketball @ SCAL Tournament (Finals)

    7th Grade
    8th Grade


    6:00 pm

    Fort Loramie Junior/Senior High School, 600 E Park St, Fort Loramie, OH 45845, USA
    Google Maps

Tuesday, February 1
  • JH Boys Basketball (SCAL Tournament) @ Houston

    6:00 pm

    Hardin-Houston Local School, 5300 Houston Rd, Houston, OH 45333, USA
    Google Maps

Thursday, February 3
  • HS Girls Basketball @ Fort Loramie

    6:00 pm

    Fort Loramie Junior/Senior High School, 600 E Park St, Fort Loramie, OH 45845, USA
    Google Maps

Friday, February 4
  • Freshman Boys Basketball vs Fort Loramie

    https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/houston-houston-oh


    4:30 pm

    Hardin-Houston Local School, 5300 Houston Rd, Houston, OH 45333, USA
    Google Maps

  • HS Boys Basketball vs Fort Loramie

    https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/houston-houston-oh


    6:00 pm

    Hardin-Houston Local School, 5300 Houston Rd, Houston, OH 45333, USA
    Google Maps